ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET FORD FIAT SUZUKI 1.3 DIESEL CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 93190375

ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET FORD FIAT SUZUKI 1.3 DIESEL CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 93190375

Z13DTH Z13DT CYLINDER HEAD GASKET CAM10-1321B 93190375.

£26.95
For Help: email us thevauxcentre@gmail.com or call us 01708 384720
Brand/Vauxhall Part-Reference Number

Engine Code: Z13DTH-Z13DT
Vehicle Group: GASKET \ CYLINDER HEAD
OR

93190375 93190375 55187901|55198845|93185026|93190375|
Vehicle Body Type Engine Type Engine Year From Year To
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955) 1.3 JTDM Hatchback Diesel 199 A3.000 09/2008 --
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955) 1.3 JTDM Hatchback Diesel 199 B1.000 10/2009 --
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955) 1.3 JTDM Hatchback Diesel 199 B4.000 01/2011 --
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300) 1.3 D Hatchback Diesel LDV 07/2011 --
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300) 1.3 D Hatchback Diesel LSF 07/2011 --
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300) 1.3 D Saloon Diesel LSF 07/2011 --
CHRYSLER YPSILON 1.3 Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B1.000 05/2011 --
CITRO?N NEMO Box (AA_) 1.3 HDi 75 Box Diesel FHZ (F13DTE5) 10/2010 --
CITRO?N NEMO Estate 1.3 HDi 75 Estate Diesel FHZ (F13DTE5) 10/2010 --
FIAT QUBO (225) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 B1.000 07/2010 --
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet Box Diesel 223 A9.000 08/2006 --
FIAT PANDA Van (169) 1.3 Multijet 4x4 Box Body / Estate Diesel 169 A1.000 01/2006 --
FIAT PUNTO Van (199) 1.3 D Multijet Box Diesel 199 B1.000 03/2009 --
FIAT PANDA (312, 319) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A9.000 02/2012 --
FIAT PUNTO (188) 1.3 JTD 16V Hatchback Diesel 188 A9.000 06/2003 --
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 188 A8.000, 188 A9.000 09/2003 --
FIAT IDEA 1.3 JTD MPV Diesel 188 A9.000 01/2004 --
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 Hatchback Diesel 188 A8.000, 188 A9.000 10/2004 --
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V Box Diesel 188 A8.000, 188 A9.000 05/2004 12/2006
FIAT PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A2.000 10/2005 --
FIAT PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A3.000 10/2005 --
FIAT DOBLO (119) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 223 A9.000 10/2005 --
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 D Multijet Box Diesel 199 A2.000 10/2005 01/2010
FIAT STRADA (178E) 1.3 D Multijet Pickup Diesel 223 A9.000 05/2006 --
FIAT IDEA 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 A3.000 10/2005 --
FIAT 500 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 169 A1.000 10/2007 --
FIAT LINEA (323) 1.3 D Multijet Saloon Diesel 199 A3.000 06/2007 --
FIAT PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B2.000 07/2008 --
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B2.000 07/2008 02/2012
FIAT STRADA (178E) 1.3 D Multijet Pickup Diesel 199 B1.000 10/2010 --
FIAT PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A2.000, 199 A9.000 03/2012 --
FIAT PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B4.000 03/2012 --
FIAT PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B1.000 03/2012 --
FIAT FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225) 1.3 D Multijet Box Body / Estate Diesel 199 A2.000, 199 A9.000 11/2007 --
FIAT PANDA Van (169) 1.3 JTD Box Body / Estate Diesel 169 A1.000 01/2006 --
FIAT PANDA Van (169) 1.3 JTD Box Body / Estate Diesel 188 A8.000, 188 A9.000 03/2004 --
FIAT PUNTO Van (188AX) 1.3 JTD Box Diesel 188 A9.000 06/2003 10/2005
FIAT QUBO (225) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 A2.000 02/2008 --
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 169 A1.000 06/2006 --
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A2.000, 199 A9.000 10/2009 02/2012
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B1.000 10/2009 02/2012
FIAT 500 C 1.3 D Multijet Convertible Diesel 169 A1.000 09/2009 --
FIAT 500 C 1.3 D Multijet Convertible Diesel 199 B1.000 09/2009 --
FIAT 500 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B1.000 12/2009 --
FIAT DOBLO Combi (152, 263) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 A3.000, 263 A2.000 02/2010 --
FIAT DOBLO Box Body / Estate (263) 1.3 D Multijet Box Body / Estate Diesel 199 A3.000, 263 A2.000 02/2010 --
FIAT PUNTO Van (199) 1.3 D Multijet Box Diesel 199 B4.000 03/2012 --
FIAT 500L 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B4.000 09/2012 --
FIAT PANDA (312, 319) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 Hatchback Diesel 199 A9.000 06/2012 --
FIAT PUNTO Van (199) 1.3 D Multijet Box Diesel 199 A3.000 01/2010 02/2012
FIAT DOBLO (119) 1.3 JTD 16V MPV Diesel 188 A9.000 12/2004 05/2005
FIAT PANDA (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 Hatchback Diesel 169 A1.000, 169 A5.000 09/2010 --
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000 10/2009 02/2012
FIAT FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225) 1.3 D Multijet Box Body / Estate Diesel 199 B1.000 07/2009 --
FIAT PUNTO Van (199) 1.3 D Multijet Box Diesel 199 A2.000, 199 A9.000 04/2008 --
FIAT PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000 04/2010 --
FIAT DOBLO Platform/Chassis (263) 1.3 D Multijet Platform/Chassis Diesel 199 A3.000, 263 A2.000 02/2010 --
FIAT IDEA 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 B1.000 05/2008 --
FORD KA (RU8) 1.3 TDCi Hatchback Diesel FD4 10/2008 --
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 JTD Hatchback Diesel 188 A9.000 10/2003 12/2011
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 188 A9.000 10/2004 --
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A3.000 09/2006 12/2011
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 A3.000 09/2006 --
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A3.000 05/2007 12/2011
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 B1.000 03/2009 --
LANCIA YPSILON (846) 1.3 Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B1.000 05/2011 --
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DTH 08/2005 --
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.3 CDTI Estate Diesel Z 13 DTH 08/2005 --
OPEL CORSA C Box (F08, W5L) 1.3 CDTI 16V Box Diesel Z 13 DT 08/2005 --
OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.3 CDTI 16V Box Body / Estate Diesel Z 13 DT 08/2005 --
OPEL MERIVA 1.3 CDTI MPV Diesel Z 13 DTJ 09/2003 05/2010
OPEL ASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DTH 04/2005 --
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V MPV Diesel Z 13 DTJ 10/2005 --
OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.3 CDTI 16V Box Body / Estate Diesel Z 13 DTJ 10/2005 --
OPEL CORSA D 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel A 13 DTC, Z 13 DTJ 07/2006 --
OPEL CORSA D 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DTH 07/2006 --
OPEL MERIVA 1.3 CDTI MPV Diesel Y 13 DT, Z 13 DT 04/2005 05/2010
OPEL AGILA (B) (H08) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel D13A, Z 13 DTJ 04/2008 --
OPEL CORSA D Van 1.3 CDTI Box Diesel A 13 DTC, Z 13 DTJ 07/2006 --
OPEL CORSA D Van 1.3 CDTI Box Diesel Z 13 DTH 07/2006 --
OPEL CORSA D Van 1.3 CDTI Box Diesel A 13 DTR, Z 13 DTE 06/2010 --
OPEL ASTRA H Van (L70) 1.3 CDTI Box Diesel Z 13 DTH 08/2005 --
OPEL ASTRA J 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel A 13 DTE 12/2009 --
OPEL CORSA D 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel A 13 DTE, A 13 DTR, Z 13 DTE 06/2010 --
OPEL MERIVA B 1.3 CDTI MPV Diesel A 13 DTE 06/2010 --
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon 1.3 CDTI Saloon Diesel A 13 DTE 06/2012 --
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer 1.3 CDTI Estate Diesel A 13 DTE 10/2010 --
OPEL COMBO Tour (X12) 1.3 CDTI MPV Diesel A 13 FD 02/2012 --
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DT 08/2003 12/2007
OPEL CORSA C (F08, F68) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DT 06/2003 12/2009
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop 1.3 CDTI Convertible Diesel Z 13 DT 06/2004 --
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V MPV Diesel Y 13 DT, Z 13 DT 10/2004 --
PEUGEOT BIPPER Tepee 1.3 HDi 75 Estate Diesel 199 A9.000 10/2010 --
PEUGEOT BIPPER (AA_) 1.3 HDi 75 Box Diesel 199 A9.000 10/2010 --
SUZUKI WAGON R+ (MM) 1.3 DDiS MPV Diesel Z13DT 09/2003 --
SUZUKI SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) 1.3 DDiS Hatchback Diesel Z13DT 08/2005 --
SUZUKI SPLASH 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel D13A, Z 13 DTJ 01/2008 --
SUZUKI SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) 1.3 DDiS Hatchback Diesel D13A, Z 13 DTJ 08/2005 --
SUZUKI SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) 1.3 DDiS Hatchback Diesel D13A 10/2010 --
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop 1.3 CDTI Convertible Diesel Z 13 DT 06/2004 08/2009
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DTH 01/2004 05/2009
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.3 CDTi Estate Diesel Z 13 DTH 08/2004 03/2009
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk I (A) 1.3 CDTI MPV Diesel Z 13 DTJ 01/2003 10/2009
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel A 13 DTC, Z 13 DTJ 11/2006 --
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DTH 11/2006 --
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V Box Body / Estate Diesel Z 13 DTJ 10/2005 11/2011
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V MPV Diesel Z 13 DTJ 07/2006 02/2012
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk II (B) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel D13A, Z 13 DTJ 01/2008 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports Tourer 1.3 CDTi Estate Diesel A 13 DTE 10/2010 --
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) 1.3 CDTi MPV Diesel A 13 DTE 06/2010 --
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08) 1.3 CDTI 16V Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DTJ 09/2005 09/2006
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V Box Body / Estate Diesel Z 13 DT 09/2004 02/2012
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk III (D) Box Body / Estate 1.3 CDTi Box Body / Estate Diesel A 13 FD 11/2011 --
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08) 1.3 CDTI 16V Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DT 08/2000 09/2006
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) 1.3 CDTI 16V Box Diesel Z 13 DT 04/2004 06/2006
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.3 CDTI Box Diesel Z 13 DTE 07/2006 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.3 CDTi Hatchback Diesel Z 13 DTH 04/2005 11/2010
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) 1.3 CDTi Box Diesel Z 13 DTH 08/2005 --
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel A 13 DTE, A 13 DTR, Z 13 DTE 11/2006 --
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) 1.3 CDTI MPV Diesel A 13 DTC 06/2010 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) 1.3 CDTI Hatchback Diesel A 13 DTE 12/2009 --
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.3 CDTI Box Diesel Z 13 DTJ 07/2006 --
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk III (D) 1.3 CDTI Box Diesel Z 13 DTH 07/2006 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon 1.3 CDTI Saloon Diesel A 13 DTE 06/2012 --
VEHICLE: Part Numbers OE/OEM


FIAT55198845
FIAT55187901
OPEL5607641
OPEL5607886
VAUXHALL93185026
VAUXHALL93190375
Official OE numbers by the manufacturer are listed above. These products have the same fitment as the product shown above.

Notches / Holes Number2
Thickness [mm]0,92
Gasket DesignMultilayer Steel (MLS)

Fill out the form one of our specialists will deal with your enquiry


Contact Us

Contact Information

* Required Fields

Best Sellers

Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register