VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA VECTRA ZAFIRA 1.6, 1.8 PETROL TIMING BELT KIT 93185849

VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA VECTRA ZAFIRA 1.6, 1.8 PETROL TIMING BELT KIT 93185849

VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA VECTRA ZAFIRA 1.6 1.8 PETROL TIMING BELT KIT 93185849

£49.96
For Help: email us thevauxcentre@gmail.com or call us 01708 384720
Brand/Vauxhall Part-Reference Number

VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA VECTRA ZAFIRA 1.6, 1.8 PETROL TIMING BELT KIT PART NUMBER: TB9530K, 93185849 - BRAND: BGA
Vehicle Group: ENGINE \ CAM BELT KIT
OR

95516739|93185849|93196786|95516740| TB9530K 93185849
Vehicle Body Type Engine Type Engine Year From Year To
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939) 1.8 MPI Estate Petrol Engine 939 A4.000 03/2007 11/2011
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939) 1.8 MPI Saloon Petrol Engine 939 A4.000 03/2007 11/2011
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T250, T255) 1.4 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 14 XER, F14D4, LDT 04/2008 --
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T250, T255) 1.4 Saloon Petrol Engine F14D4 09/2008 --
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.6 Saloon Petrol Engine F16D4 05/2009 --
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.8 Saloon Petrol Engine 2H0, F18D4 05/2009 --
FIAT CROMA (194) 1.8 16V Estate Petrol Engine 939 A4.000 12/2005 --
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.8 MPV Petrol Engine A 18 XER, Z 18 XER 07/2005 --
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.6 Convertible Petrol Engine Z 16 XE1, Z 16 XEP 09/2005 --
OPEL VECTRA C GTS 1.8 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 18 XER 01/2006 --
OPEL VECTRA C GTS 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 01/2006 --
OPEL VECTRA C 1.6 Saloon Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 01/2006 --
OPEL VECTRA C 1.8 Saloon Petrol Engine Z 18 XER 01/2006 --
OPEL MERIVA 1.6 MPV Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 01/2006 05/2010
OPEL VECTRA C Estate 1.8 Estate Petrol Engine Z 18 XER 01/2006 --
OPEL SIGNUM 1.8 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 18 XER 09/2005 --
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.8 Convertible Petrol Engine A 18 XER, Z 18 XER 09/2005 --
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.8 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 18 XER, Z 18 XER 01/2006 --
OPEL ASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08) 1.8 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 18 XER 01/2006 --
OPEL MERIVA 1.6 Turbo MPV Petrol Engine Z 16 LET 09/2005 05/2010
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.8 Estate Petrol Engine A 18 XER, Z 18 XER 08/2005 --
OPEL CORSA D 1.6 Turbo Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LER, B 16 LER, Z 16 LER 02/2007 --
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.6 Turbo Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 LET 02/2007 --
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.6 Turbo Convertible Petrol Engine Z 16 LET 02/2007 --
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.6 Turbo Estate Petrol Engine Z 16 LET 02/2007 --
OPEL ASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08) 1.6 Turbo Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 LET 02/2007 --
OPEL ASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08) 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 XER 12/2006 --
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 XER, Z 16 XER 12/2006 --
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine A 16 XER, Z 16 XER 12/2006 --
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (L67) 1.6 Convertible Petrol Engine Z 16 XER 12/2006 --
OPEL CORSA D 1.6 Turbo Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LEL, Z 16 LEL 02/2007 --
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.8 MPV Petrol Engine A 18 XER 10/2011 --
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.8 MPV Petrol Engine A 18 XEL 10/2011 --
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.8 MPV Petrol Engine A 18 XEL 10/2011 --
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.6 CNG MPV Petrol Engine A 16 XNT, B 16 XNT 10/2011 --
OPEL CORSA D 1.6 Turbo Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LES, B 16 LES 06/2011 --
OPEL VECTRA C Estate 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 01/2006 --
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.6 MPV Petrol Engine A 16 XER, Z 16 XER 01/2008 --
OPEL INSIGNIA 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 XER 07/2008 --
OPEL INSIGNIA 1.8 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 18 XER 07/2008 --
OPEL INSIGNIA Saloon 1.6 Saloon Petrol Engine A 16 XER 07/2008 --
OPEL INSIGNIA Saloon 1.8 Saloon Petrol Engine A 18 XER 07/2008 --
OPEL INSIGNIA Sports Tourer 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine A 16 XER 07/2008 --
OPEL INSIGNIA Sports Tourer 1.8 Estate Petrol Engine A 18 XER 07/2008 --
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.6 CNG Turbo MPV Petrol Engine A 16 XNT, Z 16 XNT 02/2009 --
OPEL INSIGNIA Saloon 1.6 Turbo Saloon Petrol Engine A 16 LET 01/2009 --
OPEL INSIGNIA Sports Tourer 1.6 Turbo Estate Petrol Engine A 16 LET 01/2009 --
OPEL INSIGNIA 1.6 Turbo Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LET 07/2008 --
OPEL MOKKA 1.6 Closed Off-Road Vehicle Petrol Engine A 16 XER 06/2012 --
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 12/2002 12/2009
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 1.6 Saloon Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 12/2002 12/2009
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 12/2002 07/2009
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (F67) 1.6 Convertible Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 01/2003 10/2005
OPEL ASTRA H (L48) 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 XE1, Z 16 XEP 03/2004 --
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 08/2004 --
OPEL ASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08) 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 03/2005 --
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 1.6 16V Coupe Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 03/2000 05/2005
OPEL ZAFIRA B (A05) 1.6 MPV Petrol Engine Z 16 XE1, Z 16 XEP 07/2005 --
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (L35) 1.6 LPG Estate Petrol Engine Z 16 XER 08/2009 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 08/2004 03/2009
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75) 1.6 MPV Petrol Engine Z 16 XE1, Z 16 XEP 07/2005 --
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75) 1.8 MPV Petrol Engine A 18 XER, Z 18 XER 04/2005 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 1.6 Convertible Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 09/2005 11/2010
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 02/2005 11/2010
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk I (A) 1.6 Turbo MPV Petrol Engine Z 16 LET 05/2006 06/2010
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk I (A) 1.6 i 16V Twinport MPV Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 05/2003 06/2010
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) 1.8 Saloon Petrol Engine Z 18 XER 01/2006 07/2008
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS 1.8 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 18 XER 01/2006 07/2008
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate 1.8 Estate Petrol Engine Z 18 XER 01/2006 07/2008
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.6 VXR Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LER, Z 16 LER 02/2007 --
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75) 1.6 MPV Petrol Engine A 16 XER, Z 16 XER 12/2007 --
VAUXHALL SIGNUM 1.8 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 18 XER 08/2005 05/2008
VAUXHALL ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 1.6 Convertible Petrol Engine Z 16 LET 10/2006 11/2010
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 LET 10/2006 11/2010
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Saloon 1.6 Saloon Petrol Engine A 16 XER 07/2008 --
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Saloon 1.8 Saloon Petrol Engine A 18 XER 07/2008 09/2013
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) 1.6 Box Petrol Engine Z 16 XE1, Z 16 XEP 03/2005 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports Tourer 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine A 16 XER 10/2010 --
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA SPORTS TOURER 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine A 16 XER 07/2008 --
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 XER 07/2008 --
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75) 1.6 CNG Turbo MPV Petrol Engine A 16 XNT, Z 16 XNT 02/2009 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA GTC Mk VI (J) 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LET 10/2011 --
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.6 VXR Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LES 06/2011 03/2012
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports Tourer 1.6 Turbo Estate Petrol Engine A 16 LET 10/2010 --
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 1.6 CNG MPV Petrol Engine A 16 XNT 10/2011 --
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 1.8 MPV Petrol Engine A 18 XEL 10/2011 --
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 1.8 MPV Petrol Engine A 18 XEL 10/2011 --
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 1.8 MPV Petrol Engine A 18 XER 10/2011 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 XEP 01/2004 05/2009
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine Z 16 XER 01/2004 05/2009
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.8 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 18 XER, Z 18 XER 01/2004 05/2009
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine Z 16 LET 08/2004 03/2009
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.6 Estate Petrol Engine A 16 XER, Z 16 XER 08/2004 03/2009
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA 1.8 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 18 XER 07/2008 09/2013
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA SPORTS TOURER 1.8 Estate Petrol Engine A 18 XER 07/2008 09/2013
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8) 1.6 SRi Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LEL, Z 16 LEL 05/2007 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H) 1.6 i 16V Convertible Petrol Engine Z 16 XER 10/2006 11/2010
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA 1.6 Turbo Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LET 01/2009 --
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Saloon 1.6 Turbo Saloon Petrol Engine A 16 LET 01/2009 --
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA SPORTS TOURER 1.6 Turbo Estate Petrol Engine A 16 LET 01/2009 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.8 i 16V Hatchback Petrol Engine A 18 XER, Z 18 XER 03/2007 11/2010
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.8 Estate Petrol Engine A 18 XER, Z 18 XER 10/2004 03/2009
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) 1.6 Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 XER 12/2009 --
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) 1.6 Turbo Hatchback Petrol Engine A 16 LET 12/2009 --
VAUXHALL MOKKA 1.6 Closed Off-Road Vehicle Petrol Engine A 16 XER 06/2012 --
VEHICLE: Part Numbers OE/OEM


OPEL1606314
OPEL95507809
OPEL93196787
OPEL1606355
OPEL1606356
OPEL1606426
OPEL93185849
OPEL93196786
Official OE numbers by the manufacturer are listed above. These products have the same fitment as the product shown above.

Number of Teeth146
Length [mm]1168
Width [mm]24
VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA VECTRA ZAFIRA 1.6, 1.8 PETROL TIMING BELT KIT PART NUMBER: TB9530K, 93185849 - BRAND: BGA

Fill out the form one of our specialists will deal with your enquiry


Contact Us

Contact Information

* Required Fields

Best Sellers

Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register