VAUXHALL COMBO MK3 VAN CLUTCH KIT GENUINE OE PARTS 1.3 DIESEL A13FD 95516021

VAUXHALL COMBO MK3 VAN CLUTCH KIT GENUINE OE PARTS 1.3 DIESEL A13FD 95516021

VAUXHALL COMBO MK3 VAN CLUTCH KIT GENUINE OE PARTS 1.3 DIESEL A13FD 95516021

£129.95
For Help: email us thevauxcentre@gmail.com or call us 01708 384720
Brand/Vauxhall Part-Reference Number

COMBO VAN (2012- ) 1300 DIESEL CLUTCH KIT - ENGINE CODE: A13FD - PART NUMBER: 95516021 - GENUINE VAUXHALL PART
OR

Friction Clutch Italy 71773778 95516021|71773778|
Vehicle Body Type Engine Type Engine Year From Year To
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955) 1.3 JTDM Hatchback Diesel 199 B1.000 10/2009 --
CITRO?N NEMO Box (AA_) 1.3 HDi 75 Box Diesel FHZ (F13DTE5) 10/2010 --
CITRO?N NEMO Estate 1.3 HDi 75 Estate Diesel FHZ (F13DTE5) 10/2010 --
FIAT QUBO (225) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 B1.000 07/2010 --
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet Box Diesel 223 A9.000 08/2006 --
FIAT PUNTO (188) 1.3 JTD 16V Hatchback Diesel 188 A9.000 06/2003 --
FIAT IDEA 1.3 JTD MPV Diesel 188 A9.000 01/2004 --
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.3 JTD 16V Box Diesel 188 A8.000, 188 A9.000 05/2004 12/2006
FIAT PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A2.000 10/2005 --
FIAT PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A3.000 10/2005 --
FIAT STRADA (178E) 1.3 D Multijet Pickup Diesel 223 A9.000 05/2006 --
FIAT IDEA 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 A3.000 10/2005 --
FIAT LINEA (323) 1.3 D Multijet Saloon Diesel 199 A3.000 06/2007 --
FIAT PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B2.000 07/2008 --
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B2.000 07/2008 02/2012
FIAT STRADA (178E) 1.3 D Multijet Pickup Diesel 199 B1.000 10/2010 --
FIAT PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A2.000, 199 A9.000 03/2012 --
FIAT PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B1.000 03/2012 --
FIAT FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225) 1.3 D Multijet Box Body / Estate Diesel 199 A2.000, 199 A9.000 11/2007 --
FIAT PUNTO Van (188AX) 1.3 JTD Box Diesel 188 A9.000 06/2003 10/2005
FIAT QUBO (225) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 A2.000 02/2008 --
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 A2.000, 199 A9.000 10/2009 02/2012
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Hatchback Diesel 199 B1.000 10/2009 02/2012
FIAT DOBLO Combi (152, 263) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 A3.000, 263 A2.000 02/2010 --
FIAT DOBLO Box Body / Estate (263) 1.3 D Multijet Box Body / Estate Diesel 199 A3.000, 263 A2.000 02/2010 --
FIAT DOBLO (119) 1.3 JTD 16V MPV Diesel 188 A9.000 12/2004 05/2005
FIAT DOBLO Platform/Chassis (263) 1.3 D Multijet Platform/Chassis Diesel 11/2013 --
FIAT DOBLO Box Body / Estate (263) 1.3 D Multijet Box Body / Estate Diesel 11/2013 --
FIAT FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225) 1.3 D Multijet Box Body / Estate Diesel 199 B1.000 07/2009 --
FIAT DOBLO Platform/Chassis (263) 1.3 D Multijet Platform/Chassis Diesel 199 A3.000, 263 A2.000 02/2010 --
FIAT IDEA 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 B1.000 05/2008 --
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 JTD Hatchback Diesel 188 A9.000 10/2003 12/2011
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 188 A9.000 10/2004 --
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet MPV Diesel 199 B1.000 03/2009 --
PEUGEOT BIPPER Tepee 1.3 HDi 75 Estate Diesel 199 A9.000 10/2010 --
PEUGEOT BIPPER (AA_) 1.3 HDi 75 Box Diesel 199 A9.000 10/2010 --
VEHICLE: Part Numbers OE/OEM


CITROËN2053.06
FIAT71746479
FIAT71746446
FIAT71744039
FIAT71737147
FIAT71734221
FIAT71734216
FIAT55194026
FIAT71775184
FIAT71753319
FIAT71753318
FIAT71751315
FIAT71749874
FIAT71748778
PEUGEOT2053.06
Official OE numbers by the manufacturer are listed above. These products have the same fitment as the product shown above.

Diameter [mm]220
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with clutch plate
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith clutch pressure plate
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with releaser
COMBO VAN (2012- ) 1300 DIESEL CLUTCH KIT - ENGINE CODE: A13FD - PART NUMBER: 95516021 - GENUINE VAUXHALL PART

Fill out the form one of our specialists will deal with your enquiry


Contact Us

Contact Information

* Required Fields

Best Sellers

Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register